Résultats Complets

2017

Semi Barcelone 1’24’30 (668/15’199)
10km Payerne  36’54  (66/555)
20km Lausanne 1’18’26  (151/3’881)
TDFO 5’55’02 Général: 3e 1er Prologue
1er clm ind
Tri Doussard (Half)  4’29’05  (31/390)
Tri Préverenges (Sprint)  1’01’37  (4/331) 2e (AG 35-44)
Ironman Frankfurt  9’39’55  (182/2171)
Tri Nyon (Sprint)  1’06’20  (2/453) 2e (AG 35-44)
Tri Lausanne (DO)  2’16’27  (16/259) 3e (AG 35-44)
Tri Aubonne (Sprint) 1’00’51 (3/71) 1er (AG 35-44)
Tri Yverdon (Sprint)  1’06’01  (2/220) 1er (AG 35-44)
Jura Swimrun  5’01’10  (4/29)
5km Morges
Corrida Bulloise (short)
Escalade
Midnigth Run

2016

10km Payerne 37’33 (59/527)
Kerzerslauf 59’17 (201/5’592)
Frenchman 9’54’57 (15/306) 7e (AG 20-39)
Tri Préverenges (Sprint)  1’00’21  (6/217) 3e (AG 35-44)
Engadin Swimrun  7’24’24  (18/84)
Tri Nyon  1’03’50  (1/140) 1er (AG 35-44)
Ötillö  10’53’09  (36/67)
10km Lausanne  38’03  (155/2’769)
5km Morges  18’24  (10/194)
Corrida Bulloise (short)  22’58  (19/369)
Escalade  27’35  (363/6’882)
Midnigth Run  27’20  (25/548)

2015

10km Payerne  38’22 (85/523)
TDFO 14’25’59 Général: 2e 1er Prologue
1er clm ind
Iron Medoc 10’28’10 (49/267)
Tri Préverenges (Sprint) 1’00’52 (3e/234) 1er (AG 35-44)
Engadin Swimrun 8’00’26 (29/74)
Tri Morat (Sprint) 1’08’15 (5e/150) 2e (AG 35-44)
Morbihan Swimrun 5’56’44 (31/79)
5km Morges 18’32 (6/199)
Corrida Bulloise (short) 23’24 (14/406)
Escalade 27’46 (360/6’119)
Midnigth Run 27’16 (21/656)

2014

20km Lausanne 1’21’11
TDFO 9’34’25 3e
Tri Troyes (Double-O) 4’41’03
Tri Zug (DO) 2’01’59 13e (AG 35-44), 1er (équipe)
Tri Préverenges (Sprint) 1’02’57 1er (AG 35-44)
Tri Alpe d’Huez (LD) 7’17’19 13e (AG 35-39)
Tri Lausanne (DO) 2’17’52 8e (AG 35-44)
Tri Vevey (Sprint) 1’21’14 1er (AG 35-44)
Tri Morat (Sprint) 1’08’11 2e (AG 35-44)
Greifenseelauf 1’33’48
Marathon Amsterdam 3’11’47
Corrida Bulloise (short) 23’55
Escalade 28’37
Midnight Run (short) 18’20

2013

Kerzerslauf 1’01’07
20km Lausanne 1’23’09
TDFO 15’34’55 1er (+3 victoires d’étapes)
Tri Doussard (Half) 4’33’45
Tri Zug (DO) 2’02’42
Tri Préverenges (Sprint) 1’01’59 10e (AG 20-34)
Challenge Roth 10’04’01
Challenge Vichy 9’50’01
Semi-Marathon Lausanne 1’29’36
Corrida Bulloise (short) 23’09
Escalade 27’42

2012

20km Lausanne 1’24’24
TDFO 6e
Tri Belfort (Half) 4’47’32
Tri Zug (DO) 2’04’43 19e (AG 20-34)
Ironman Frankfurt 10’11’xx
Tri Lausanne (Sprint) 1’10’03 8e (AG 20-34)
Tri Vevey (Sprint) 1’21’26 4e (AG 20-34)
Marathon Berlin 3’13’xx
10km Lausanne 39’06

2011

Duathlon Vert 53’43 1er
20km Lausanne 1’22’16
TDFO 3e (+2 victoires d’étapes)
Ironman Lanzarote 10’55’13
Tri Morat (Sprint) 1’11’20 4e (AG 20-34)
Tri Zug (Sprint) 1’29’12 4e (AG 20-34)
Embrunman 12’52’07
Tri Lausanne (Sprint) 1’12’42
10km Lausanne 38’34

2010

10km Payerne 38’41
Duathlon Vert 57’33 4e
20km Lausanne 1’26’04
TDFO 6’56’56 5e (+1 victoire d’étape)
Tri Zug (DO) 2’06’10 17e (AG 20-34)
Tri Morat (Double-O) 3’05’48 7e (AG 20-34)
Tri Préverenges (Sprint) 1’00’41 4e (AG 20-34)
Ironman Zurich 10’14’43
Tri Nyon (Sprint) 1’06’31 7e (AG 20-34)
Tri Lausanne (DO) 2’19’38 13e (AG 20-34)
TPV Mézières 35’17
Xterra Prangins (DO) 2’55’02 13e (AG 30-34)
Morat-Fribourg 1’12’22

2009

10km Payerne 38’27
Duathlon Vert 2e
20km Lausanne 1’20’14
Duathlon Zofingen 1’40’43 18e (AG 20-34)
TDFO 16’26’06 3e
Tri Troyes (Double-O) 4’50’37
Tri Zug (DO) 1’59’30 16e (AG 20-34)
Tri Yverdon (Sprint) 56’23 5e (AG 20-34)
Champ. CH clm ind
Ironman Klagenfurt 11’26’02
Tri Nyon (DO) 2’26’21
TPV Genolier 33’48
Tri Lausanne (DO) 2’22’27
Tri Mergozzo (Double-O) 4’47’23
MudCup 1’10’14 2e
10km Lausanne 38’48

2008

Mud Cup 59’39 1er
Cross Chavannes 24’41
Duathlon Vert 39’06 3e
La Gentlemen Gland 3e
20km Lausanne 1’19’37 19e (AG 20-29)
Duathlon Zofingen 1’37’16
TDFO 9’25’39 2e
Clm ind Giron de la Côte 28’54 4e
Tri Morat (Double-O) 4’41’38 9e (AG 20-34)
Tri Zug (DO) 2’00’08 19e (AG 20-34)
Challenge Roth 9’57’22
Traversée du lac Morat 49’30
Tri Nyon (Sprint) 1’07’36 4e (AG 20-34)
Tri Genève (Sprint) 1’07’28 6e (AG 20-34)
Tri Lausanne (DO) 2’20’14 20e (AG 20-34)
Tri Chaux Fds (Sprint clm) 4e
10km Carouge 38’27
10km Lausanne 38’34
Midnigth Run 29’49

2007

20km Lausanne 39’28
TDFO 17’34’38 ab. (+2 victoires d’étapes)
Duathlon Zofingen 1’43’30
Tri Morat (DO) 2’13’33
Tri Zug (DO) 2’03’47
Tri Zurich (DO) 2’09’02
Stroke & Strides Vevey 8e
Tri Sempach (DO) 2’22’33 20e (AG 20-34)
Traversée du Lac Morat 36’00
Tri Nyon (DO) 2’29’50
Tri Genève (DO) 2’31’52
TPV Payerne 10km 36’52 5e (AG 20-29)
Tri Lausanne (Sprint) 1’01’33 2e (AG 20-34)
Tri Locarno (Double-O) 4’31’39
TPV La Sarraz 32’20 6e (AG 20-29)
Greifenseelauf 1’30’54
Marathon Lausanne 3’17’20
Midnigth Run 29’43